Is Macro Chia Seed Black & White 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Chia Seeds (60%), White Chia Seeds (40%).

Check Macro Chia Seed Black & White 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Chia Seed Black & White 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Granule, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingToppingGarnishing