Is Macro Chicken Bone Broth 500mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Bone Broth (98%) (Water, Chicken Bones, Ap ple Cider Vinegar), Collagen (Beef), Vegetables.

Check Macro Chicken Bone Broth 500mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking