Is Macro Classic Tofu Regular Firmness 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean (26%), Firming Agent (516).
Check Macro Classic Tofu Regular Firmness 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Classic Tofu Regular Firmness 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Classic Tofu Regular Firmness 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSandwich


