Is Macro Corn Whole Smokin Kernels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (96%) (Palm Oil), Seasoning (3%), (Vegetable Powders (Tomato, Onion and Garlic) Smoked Paprika, Salt), Sunflower Oil.
Check Macro Corn Whole Smokin Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Corn Whole Smokin Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Corn Whole Smokin Kernels is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


