Is Macro Dry Roasted Almonds 250g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (100%)

Check Macro Dry Roasted Almonds 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Dry Roasted Almonds 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking