Is Macro Dry Roasted Cashews Nuts 250g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Cashew Nuts (100%)
Check Macro Dry Roasted Cashews Nuts 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Dry Roasted Cashews Nuts 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Dry Roasted Cashews Nuts 250g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladBaking


