Is Macro Five Grain Porridge 750g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Cereals (Rolled Oats, Rolled Triticale , Rolled Barley, Rolled Rye, Rolled Brown Rice).

Check Macro Five Grain Porridge 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Five Grain Porridge 750g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking