Is Macro Flaxseed Oil 200ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flaxseed Oil

Check Macro Flaxseed Oil 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Flaxseed Oil 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Macro Flaxseed Oil 200ml | Spoonful