Is Macro Flaxseed Sesame Snaps 3 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds (52%), Chicory Fibre, Sweetener (Glucose Syrup), Flax Seeds (8%), Honey.

Check Macro Flaxseed Sesame Snaps 3 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Flaxseed Sesame Snaps 3 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast