Is Macro Lentil Carrot & Kale Balls 12 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentils (26%), Carrot (26%), Kale (13%), Maize Pol enta, Rice Flour, Oats, Onion, Canola Oil, Garlic (1.5%), Parsley (1%), Stock Powder, Salt, Pepper, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Macro Lentil Carrot & Kale Balls 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Lentil Carrot & Kale Balls 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Macro Lentil Carrot & Kale Balls 12 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch


