Is Macro Linseed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Linseeds (100.0000%)

Check Macro Linseed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Linseed is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast ItemSnacking
Oat Free? Macro Linseed | Spoonful