Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Macro Mike Peanut Plant Protein Hawaiian Salted Vanilla Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Protein, Faba Bean Protein, Pea Protein, Natural Flavours, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Nectar, Guar Gum, Himalayan Rock Salt, Stevia (steviol glycosides), Monk Fruit Extract, Probiotic Lactospore® (Bacillus Coagulans).

Check Macro Mike Peanut Plant Protein Hawaiian Salted Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie
Lactose Free? Macro Mike Peanut Plant Protein Hawaiian Salted Vanilla Flavor | Spoonful