Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Golden Gaytime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Protein, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Flavours, Coconut Milk Powder, Himalayan Rock Salt, Natural Colour (burnt Caramel), Guar Gum, Natural Sweetener (thaumatin). Contains Almonds.

Check Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Golden Gaytime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Golden Gaytime | Spoonful