Is Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Vanilla Buttercream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Protein, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Flavours, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Nectar, Himalayan Rock Salt, Guar Gum, Panmol B-Complex, Stevia (steviol glycosides), Monk Fruit Extract, Probiotic Lactospore (Bacillus Coagulans).
Check Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Vanilla Buttercream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Vanilla Buttercream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


