Is Macro Milk Standard Organic Full Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised, Homogenised, Organic Milk

Check Macro Milk Standard Organic Full Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Milk Standard Organic Full Cream is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast