Is Macro Natural Mixed Nuts Raw Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- pecan nuts
- walnuts
- hazelnuts
- cashew nuts
- almonds
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Mixed Nuts (100%) (Almonds, Cashew Nuts, Hazelnuts, Walnuts, Pecan Nuts)
Check Macro Natural Mixed Nuts Raw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Natural Mixed Nuts Raw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Macro Natural Mixed Nuts Raw is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


