Is Macro Natural Raw Nuts Mix 500g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Almond, Cashew Nut, Hazelnut, Walnuts, Pecan Nuts,Walnuts, Pecans.
Check Macro Natural Raw Nuts Mix 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Natural Raw Nuts Mix 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Macro Natural Raw Nuts Mix 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientTopping


