Is Macro Natural Seed Mix With Pine Nuts 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds (50%), Pumpkin Seed (40%), Pine Nuts (10%).

Check Macro Natural Seed Mix With Pine Nuts 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Natural Seed Mix With Pine Nuts 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping