Is Macro Nutritional Yeast Flakes 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inactive Yeast

Check Macro Nutritional Yeast Flakes 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Nutritional Yeast Flakes 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad