Is Macro Organic 4 Bean Mix No Added Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Four Bean Mix (60%) (Organic Chickpeas, Organic Red Kidney Beans, Organic Baby lima Beans, Organic Borlotti Beans) Water

Check Macro Organic 4 Bean Mix No Added Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic 4 Bean Mix No Added Salt is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavoryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep