Is Macro Organic Australian Rolled Oats 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wholegrain Oats.

Check Macro Organic Australian Rolled Oats 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Australian Rolled Oats 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? Macro Organic Australian Rolled Oats 1kg | Spoonful