Is Macro Organic Australian Wholemeal Plain Flour Unbleached 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Wheat Flour

Check Macro Organic Australian Wholemeal Plain Flour Unbleached 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Australian Wholemeal Plain Flour Unbleached 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking