Is Macro Organic Baby Food Apple & Pear 6m 120g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree (57%), Organic Pear Puree (41%), Organic Cornflour
Check Macro Organic Baby Food Apple & Pear 6m 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Baby Food Apple & Pear 6m 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


