Is Macro Organic Cacao Nibs Cacao Nibs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Nibs
Check Macro Organic Cacao Nibs Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Cacao Nibs Cacao Nibs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Macro Organic Cacao Nibs Cacao Nibs is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


