Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Macro Organic Cacao Nibs Cacao Nibs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Nibs

Check Macro Organic Cacao Nibs Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Cacao Nibs Cacao Nibs is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking
Peanut Free? Macro Organic Cacao Nibs Cacao Nibs | Spoonful