Is Macro Organic Chickpea Stars Sweetcorn 12g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpea Flour (44%), Organic Cornflour, O rganic Sunflower Oil, Organic Sorghum Flour (1%), Organic Sweetcorn Powder (1%), Antioxidant (Organi c Rosemary Extract)

Check Macro Organic Chickpea Stars Sweetcorn 12g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Chickpea Stars Sweetcorn 12g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go