Is Macro Organic Coconut Flakes 200g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Flakes (100%)

Check Macro Organic Coconut Flakes 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Coconut Flakes 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing
Soy Free? Macro Organic Coconut Flakes 200g | Spoonful