Is Macro Organic Coconut Flour 400g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Flour.

Check Macro Organic Coconut Flour 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Coconut Flour 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Macro Organic Coconut Flour 400g | Spoonful