Is Macro Organic Dates 500g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Organic Dates.
Check Macro Organic Dates 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Dates 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Dark Color Robust Taste, 12 Fl Oz (Packaging May Vary)
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Sea Salt
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Corn Tortillas Stone Ground
Sunsweet Dates, Pitted, 8 oz Pouch
Where to buy
Macro Organic Dates 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingSmoothie


