Is Macro Organic Olive Oil Spanish Extra Virgin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil (100%)

Check Macro Organic Olive Oil Spanish Extra Virgin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Olive Oil Spanish Extra Virgin is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad