Is Macro Organic Flour Wholemeal Spelt 750g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wholemeal Spelt Flour
Check Macro Organic Flour Wholemeal Spelt 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Flour Wholemeal Spelt 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Organic Flour Wholemeal Spelt 750g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthyBland
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


