Is Macro Organic Frozen Mango Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango
Check Macro Organic Frozen Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Frozen Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Macro Organic Frozen Mango is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingMeal Prep


