Is Macro Organic Goji Berries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Goji Berries

Check Macro Organic Goji Berries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Goji Berries is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking