Is Macro Organic Honey 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Honey.

Check Macro Organic Honey 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Honey 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDippingTopping