Is Macro Organic Intense Industrially Compostable Coffee Capsules 10 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fairtrade Certified Roasted And Ground Organic Coffee

Check Macro Organic Intense Industrially Compostable Coffee Capsules 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Intense Industrially Compostable Coffee Capsules 10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast