Is Macro Organic Kombucha Glowing Ginger single bottle 330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carbonated Kombucha (Water, Culture, Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea), Ginger Juice And Powder, Kombucha Culture, Lemon Juice

Check Macro Organic Kombucha Glowing Ginger single bottle 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Kombucha Glowing Ginger single bottle 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidicSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go