Is Macro Organic Kombucha Rebel Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carbonated Kombucha (Water, Culture, Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea), Lemon Juice, Kombucha Culture, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Natural Raspberry Flavour This Product Contains ,0,5% Alcohol By Volume

Check Macro Organic Kombucha Rebel Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Kombucha Rebel Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go