Is Macro Organic Kombucha Rebel Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carbonated Kombucha (Water, Culture, Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea), Lemon Juice, Kombucha Culture, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Natural Raspberry Flavour This Product Contains ,0,5% Alcohol By Volume

Check Macro Organic Kombucha Rebel Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Kombucha Rebel Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go