Is Macro Organic Beans 3 Mixed No Added Salt Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Three Beand Mix (60%) (Organic Red Kidney Beans, Organic Pinto Beans Organic Black Beans), Water, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Macro Organic Beans 3 Mixed No Added Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Beans 3 Mixed No Added Salt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking