Is Macro Organic Natural Pumpkin Kernels 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Kernels.

Check Macro Organic Natural Pumpkin Kernels 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Natural Pumpkin Kernels 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingBaking