No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Macro Organic Oat Milk Unsweetened Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Oats (14%), Mineral Salt (Calcium Carbonate), Sea Salt

Check Macro Organic Oat Milk Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Oat Milk Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking
Oat Free? Macro Organic Oat Milk Unsweetened | Spoonful