Is Macro Organic Olives Whole Greek Kalamata 350g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kalamata Olives (57%), Water, Organic Vine gar, Salt

Check Macro Organic Olives Whole Greek Kalamata 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Olives Whole Greek Kalamata 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing