Is Macro Organic Pasta Fettuccine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Durum Wheat Semolina.
Check Macro Organic Pasta Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Pasta Fettuccine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Organic Pasta Fettuccine is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


