Is Macro Organic Pasta Spaghetti Wholemeal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wholewheat Semolina
Check Macro Organic Pasta Spaghetti Wholemeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Pasta Spaghetti Wholemeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Organic Pasta Spaghetti Wholemeal is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


