Is Macro Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter 375g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peanuts.

Check Macro Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter 375g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go