Is Macro Organic Peeled Tomatoes Italian No Added Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Diced Tomatoes (60%) Organic Tomato Juice

Check Macro Organic Peeled Tomatoes Italian No Added Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Peeled Tomatoes Italian No Added Salt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep