Is Macro Organic Penne Pasta 500g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Drum Wheat Semolina 100%

Check Macro Organic Penne Pasta 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Penne Pasta 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNuttyMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? Macro Organic Penne Pasta 500g | Spoonful