Is Macro Organic Beans Pinto No Added Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pinto Beans (60%) Water
Check Macro Organic Beans Pinto No Added Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Beans Pinto No Added Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
Alexia Yukon Gold Fries Organic Julienne With Sea Salt - 15 Oz
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Where to buy
Macro Organic Beans Pinto No Added Salt is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


