Is Macro Organic Quinoa 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Quinoa.
Check Macro Organic Quinoa 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Quinoa 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Macro Organic Quinoa 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


