Is Macro Organic Quinoa Tri Colour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Quinoa (60.0000%), Organic Red Quinoa (20.0000%), Organic Black Quinoa (20.0000%)

Check Macro Organic Quinoa Tri Colour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Quinoa Tri Colour is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep